Home > Celebrity > L > Laura Leighton

Laura Leighton

Laura Leighton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Laura Miller

Birth Date :

July 24, 1968

Birth Place :

Iowa City, Iowa, USA

Spouse :

Doug Savant (since 1998)

Claim to fame :

As Sydney Andrews in Fox hit series "Melrose Place" (1993 - 1997)

Picture Gallery


Laura Leighton in Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party - laura-leighton-desperate-housewives-final-season-01 Laura Leighton in Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party - laura-leighton-desperate-housewives-final-season-02 Laura Leighton in Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party - leighton-savant-desperate-housewives-final-season-01 Laura Leighton in Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party - leighton-savant-desperate-housewives-final-season-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter