Home > Celebrity > D > Doug Savant

Doug Savant

Doug Savant

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Douglas Peter Savant

Birth Date :

June 21, 1964

Birth Place :

Burbank, California, USA

Spouse :

Dawn Dunkin (1983 - 1997) (divorced), Laura Leighton (actress, since May-98)

Claim to fame :

As Matt Fielding in TV series "Melrose Place" (1992)

Picture Gallery


Doug Savant in Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party - leighton-savant-desperate-housewives-final-season-01 Doug Savant in Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party - leighton-savant-desperate-housewives-final-season-02 Doug Savant in Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party - doug-savant-desperate-housewives-final-season-01 Doug Savant in Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party - doug-savant-desperate-housewives-final-season-02 Doug Savant in Desperate Housewives Final Season Kick-Off Party - doug-savant-desperate-housewives-final-season-03 Doug Savant in The Trevor Project's 8th Annual Cracked Xmas Benefit - CSH-006467 Doug Savant in The Trevor Project's 8th Annual Cracked Xmas Benefit - CSH-006470
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter