Home > Celebrity > K > Kirstie Alley

Kirstie Alley

Kirstie Alley

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kirstie Louise Deal

Birth Date :

January 12, 1951

Birth Place :

Wichita, Kansas, USA

Spouse :

Bob Alley (1974 - 1977), Parker Stevenson (22-Dec-83 - Dec-97)

Claim to fame :

As Rebecca Howe in TV series "Cheers" (1987-1993)

Picture Gallery


Kirstie Alley in Kirstie Series Premiere Party - Arrivals - kirstie-alley-kirstie-series-premiere-party-06
Kirstie Alley in Kirstie Series Premiere Party - Arrivals - kirstie-alley-kirstie-series-premiere-party-05
Kirstie Alley in Kirstie Series Premiere Party - Arrivals - kirstie-alley-kirstie-series-premiere-party-04
Kirstie Alley in Kirstie Series Premiere Party - Arrivals - kirstie-alley-kirstie-series-premiere-party-03
Kirstie Alley in Kirstie Series Premiere Party - Arrivals - kirstie-alley-kirstie-series-premiere-party-02
Kirstie Alley in Kirstie Series Premiere Party - Arrivals - kirstie-alley-kirstie-series-premiere-party-01

Filmography


2013 : Baby Sellers
2013 : Kirstie (TV)
2013 : Giant Baby
2012 : The Manzanis
2010 : Nailed
2007 : Write & Wrong
2007 : The Minister of Divine
2005 : Fat Actress (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter