Home > Celebrity > M > Michael Richards

Michael Richards

Michael Richards

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Michael Anthony Richards

Birth Date :

July 24, 1949

Birth Place :

Culver City, California, USA

Spouse :

Cathleen Richards (casting director, 1974 - 1992)

Claim to fame :

As Cosmo Kramer in TV series "Seinfeld" (1989)

Picture Gallery


Michael Richards in Warner Brothers Presents Television: Out of The Box - michael-richards-out-of-the-box-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter