Home > Celebrity > A > Alison Lohman

Alison Lohman

Alison Lohman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Alison Marion Lohman

Birth Date :

September 18, 1979

Birth Place :

Palm Springs, California, USA

Spouse :

Mark Neveldine (director, since 19-Aug-09)

Claim to fame :

As Astrid Magnussen in "White Oleander" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Alison Lohman in Dark Shadows Premiere - alison-lohman-premiere-dark-shadows-04 Alison Lohman in Dark Shadows Premiere - lohman-neveldine-premiere-dark-shadows-01 Alison Lohman in Dark Shadows Premiere - alison-lohman-premiere-dark-shadows-03 Alison Lohman in Dark Shadows Premiere - alison-lohman-premiere-dark-shadows-02 Alison Lohman in Dark Shadows Premiere - alison-lohman-premiere-dark-shadows-01 Alison Lohman in Special Screening of Relativity Media's The Raven - Arrivals - alison-lohman-screening-the-raven-03 Alison Lohman in Special Screening of Relativity Media's The Raven - Arrivals - alison-lohman-screening-the-raven-02 Alison Lohman in Special Screening of Relativity Media's The Raven - Arrivals - alison-lohman-screening-the-raven-01 Alison Lohman in "Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-069687 Alison Lohman in "Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-069705 Alison Lohman in "Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-069703 Alison Lohman in "Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-069700 Alison Lohman in "Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-069699 Alison Lohman in "Drag Me To Hell" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-069696 Alison Lohman in "Beowulf" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-017544 Alison Lohman in "Beowulf" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-017543 Alison Lohman in AMC and Movieline's Hollywood Life Magazine's 5th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - SGG-000912 Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Dileep Rao, Adriana Barraza and Alison Lohman in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Lorna Raver stars as Mrs. Ganush and Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Justin Long stars as Clay and Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine and Lorna Raver stars as Mrs. Ganush in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Dileep Rao stars as Rham Jas and Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine and Dileep Rao stars as Rham Jas in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Lorna Raver stars as Mrs. Ganush and Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine and Lorna Raver stars as Mrs. Ganush in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Adriana Barraza, Alison Lohman and Dileep Rao in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine and Justin Long stars as Clay in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Justin Long stars as Clay and Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine and Dileep Rao stars as Rham Jas in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Alison Lohman stars as Christine and Lorna Raver stars as Mrs. Ganush in Universal Pictures' Drag Me to Hell (2009) Kyra Sedgwick, Aaron Yoo, Alison Lohman and Ludacris in Lionsgate Films' Gamer (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter