Home > Celebrity > B > Bill Hader

Bill Hader

Bill Hader

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian

Birth Name :

William Hader

Birth Date :

June 07, 1978

Birth Place :

Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA

Spouse :

Maggie Carey (filmmaker, since 2006)

Claim to fame :

As Vincent Price in variety show "Saturday Night Live" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Bill Hader in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - bill-hader-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Bill Hader in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - wilde-sudeikis-hader-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Bill Hader in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - bill-hader-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-03
Bill Hader in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - bill-hader-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-01
Bill Hader in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - bill-hader-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-02
Bill Hader in The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards - bill-hader-19th-annual-critics-choice-awards-03

Filmography


2016 : Sausage Party
2015 : Relanxious
2015 : Trainwreck
2015 : The Good Dinosaur
2015 : Inside Out (2015)
2014 : The Skeleton Twins
2014 : South Park: The Stick of Truth
2014 : They Came Together
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter