Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Packard

Kelly Packard

Kelly Packard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Chemane Packard

Birth Date :

January 29, 1975

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Spouse :

Darrin Privett (Emergency Medicine Physician, since 1997)

Claim to fame :

As Tiffani Smith in TV series "California Dreams" (1992-1997)

Picture Gallery


Kelly Packard in "Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-036811
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter