Home > Celebrity > C > Christopher Gorham

Christopher Gorham

Christopher Gorham

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher David Gorham

Birth Date :

August 14, 1974

Birth Place :

Fresno, California, USA

Spouse :

Anel Lopez Gorham (actress, since 22-Jan-00)

Claim to fame :

As Henry Grubstick in ABC's series "Ugly Betty" (2006-2008)

Picture Gallery


Christopher Gorham in NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals - christopher-gorham-noh8-celebrity-studded-4th-anniversary-party-03 Christopher Gorham in NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals - christopher-gorham-noh8-celebrity-studded-4th-anniversary-party-02 Christopher Gorham in NOH8 Celebrity Studded 4th Anniversary Party - Arrivals - christopher-gorham-noh8-celebrity-studded-4th-anniversary-party-01 Christopher Gorham in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - christopher-gorham-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-03 Christopher Gorham in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - christopher-gorham-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-02 Christopher Gorham in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - christopher-gorham-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-01 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059885 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059879 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059870 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059801 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059799 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059797 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059779 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059776 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059750 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059736 Christopher Gorham in Wonder Con - Day 3 - ALO-059731 Christopher Gorham stars as Paul Tarson in Wrekin Hill Entertainments Answer This! (2011) Christopher Gorham stars as Paul Tarson in Wrekin Hill Entertainments Answer This! (2011) Evan Jones stars as Izzy 'Ice' Dasselway and Christopher Gorham stars as Paul Tarson in Wrekin Hill Entertainments Answer This! (2011) Christopher Gorham stars as Paul Tarson in Wrekin Hill Entertainments Answer This! (2011) Arielle Kebbel stars as Naomi and Christopher Gorham stars as Paul Tarson in Wrekin Hill Entertainments Answer This! (2011) Nelson Franklin stars as James Koogly and Christopher Gorham stars as Paul Tarson in Wrekin Hill Entertainments Answer This! (2011) Arielle Kebbel  stars as Naomi and Christopher Gorham stars as Paul Tarson in Wrekin Hill Entertainments Answer This! (2011) Evan Jones stars as Izzy 'Ice' Dasselway and Christopher Gorham stars as Paul Tarson in Wrekin Hill Entertainments Answer This! (2011) Christopher Gorham stars as Paul Tarson in Wrekin Hill Entertainments Answer This! (2011) Charlie Hunnam stars as Gavin Nichols and Christopher Gorham stars as Chris Gorham in IFC Films' The Ledge (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter