Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Packard > Kelly Packard Profile

Kelly Packard Profile

Kelly Packard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Chemane Packard

Birth Date :

January 29, 1975

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tiffani Smith in TV series "California Dreams" (1992-1997)

Kelly Packard Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Tiffani Smith in TV series "California Dreams" (1992-1997)

Kelly Packard Personal Fact


Birth Name

Kelly Chemane Packard

Birth Date

January 29, 1975

Birth Place

Glendale, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Kelly Packard Family


Spouse

Darrin Privett (Emergency Medicine Physician, since 1997)

Son

Dallin Privett (b. 2005)

Daughter

Aubrey Lin Privett (b. 6-Apr-04), Halle Privett (b. 2008), Delaney Privett (b. 2012)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Packard Pictures


"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals