Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Packard > Kelly Packard Awards

Kelly Packard Awards

Kelly Packard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Chemane Packard

Birth Date :

January 29, 1975

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tiffani Smith in TV series "California Dreams" (1992-1997)

Young Artist Awards


1994

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Outstanding Youth Ensemble in a Cable or Off Primetime Series for California Dreams (1992)
shared with Ryan O'Neill; Michael Cade; William James Jones

1993

Got nomination for Young Artist Award
category Outstanding Young Ensemble Cast in a Youth Series or Variety Show for California Dreams (1992)
shared with Michael Cade; William James Jones; Brent Gore
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Kelly Packard Pictures


"Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals