Home > Celebrity > K > Kelly Packard > Kelly Packard Filmography

Kelly Packard Filmography

Kelly Packard

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Kelly Chemane Packard

Birth Date :

January 29, 1975

Birth Place :

Glendale, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tiffani Smith in TV series "California Dreams" (1992-1997)
The B Team InfoThe B Team (2015)


Zoe Gone (2014)


My Girlfriend's Boyfriend InfoMy Girlfriend's Boyfriend (2010)
stars as Suzy


House Wars (2003) - TV
stars as Host


Auto Focus (2002)
stars as Dawson's Blond


The Killing Point (2002) - VI
stars as Lisa Evans


Get Your Stuff (2000)
stars as Jeri


Ripley's Believe It or Not! (1999) - TV
stars as Field Correspondent


Baywatch: White Thunder at Glacier Bay (1998) - VI
stars as April Giminski


Little Bigfoot (1997)
stars as Lanya


California Dreams (1992) - TV aka Dreams
stars as Tiffani Smith


And You Thought Your Parents Were Weird (1991)
stars as Halloween Kid #2


Baywatch (1991) - TV aka Baywatch Hawai'i
stars as April Giminski / Beth Campfield / Joanie / Teenage Girl Asking for Help


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015