Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Gaston

Justin Gaston

Justin Gaston

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actor, singer

Birth Name :

Justin Michael Gaston

Birth Date :

August 12, 1988

Birth Place :

Pineville, Louisiana, USA

Spouse :

Melissa Ordway (actress, since 22-Sep-12)

Claim to fame :

As Himself in reality tv program "Nashville Star" (2008)

Latest News


Miley Cyrus' Ex Justin Gaston Marries Older Girlfriend

September 23, 2012 13:40:47 GMT

' ex-boyfriend and aspiring singer married his actress girlfriend Melissa Ordway on Saturday, September 22. "It's official!!!!!! Yay!!!!!!!" Ordway, who co-starred Cyrus on "", tweeted after the ceremony.
...

Justin Gaston's New Naked PETA Image and Behind the Scene Video Outed

October 15, 2010 08:54:48 GMT

New racy image of 's ex-boyfriend for People for the Ethical Treatment of Animals (PETA) campaign has been revealed. For the ad, Justin poses nude along with his "If I Can Dream" cast-mates, actor Benjamin Elliott and model Giglianne Braga, who both also go naked.
...

Justin Gaston Gets Naked and Steamy in PETA's New Ads

July 03, 2010 06:12:42 GMT

Ex-boyfriend of , , has shed his clothe for a good cause. The 21-year-old former underwear model teamed up with model Giglianne Braga and actor Benjamin Elliott in steamy ads for another campaign of People for the Ethical Treatment of Animals [PETA].
...

Wet and Shirtless Kellan Lutz Says He Is Not Hot

April 15, 2010 08:38:10 GMT

has been featured in some sexy shoots for Interview magazine. In a couple of pictures, the actor is seen taking off his shirt and getting wet. While his poses which expose his abdomen muscles will tease ladies, he claims he is not sexy.
...

Video: Adam Lambert and Justin Gaston Performing on 'American Idol'

April 15, 2010 08:21:56 GMT

After mentoring "" participants during the week, went to the reality singing show on April 14 to make a live performance. Wearing a suit, he treated viewers with "Whataya Want From Me", a single which appears in his debut album "".
...

Justin Gaston Considers to Make Beautiful Music With Miley Cyrus

February 19, 2010 04:13:28 GMT

doesn't rule out possibility of making a duet with his ex-girlfriend . To MTV, he recently said, "Ah sure. Maybe. In the future. I don't know. If it's a great song, then why not."
...

Miley Cyrus' Ex-Lover Justin Gaston Performing His New Song

January 20, 2010 07:51:54 GMT

has a new song called "Paper Hearts". And the ex-boyfriend of recently went to the iHeart Radio to perform the track for the very first time. He is wearing checkered shirt and bringing his guitar while performing the acoustic version of the song.
...

Picture Gallery


Justin Gaston in The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - gaston-ordway-40th-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-04 Justin Gaston in The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - gaston-ordway-40th-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-03 Justin Gaston in The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - gaston-ordway-40th-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-02 Justin Gaston in The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - gaston-ordway-40th-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-01 Justin Gaston in The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - justin-gaston-40th-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-03 Justin Gaston in The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - justin-gaston-40th-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-02 Justin Gaston in The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - justin-gaston-40th-annual-daytime-emmy-awards-01 Justin Gaston in The Premiere of A Very Harold and Kumar 3D Christmas - justin-gaston-premiere-a-very-harold-and-kumar-christmas-01 Justin Gaston in The Premiere of A Very Harold and Kumar 3D Christmas - ordway-gaston-premiere-a-very-harold-and-kumar-christmas-01 Justin Gaston in KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals - wango_tango_21_wenn2847318 Justin Gaston in KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals - wango_tango_15_wenn2847321 Justin Gaston in KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals - wango_tango_14_wenn2847323 Justin Gaston in KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals - wango_tango_01_wenn2847329 Justin Gaston arriving outside El Capitan theatre - wenn5273289 Miley Cyrus has lunch with her boyfriend Justin Gaston go for ice cream - wenn2340341
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter