Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Gaston > Justin Gaston Profile

Justin Gaston Profile

Justin Gaston

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actor, singer

Birth Name :

Justin Michael Gaston

Birth Date :

August 12, 1988

Birth Place :

Pineville, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Himself in reality tv program "Nashville Star" (2008)

Justin Gaston Claim to Fame


Famous as

Model, actor, singer

Popular for

As Himself in reality tv program "Nashville Star" (2008)

Justin Gaston Personal Fact


Birth Name

Justin Michael Gaston

Birth Date

August 12, 1988

Birth Place

Pineville, Louisiana, USA

Nationality

American

Justin Gaston Family


Spouse

Melissa Ordway (actress, since 22-Sep-12)

Relation

Miley Cyrus (singer/actress, Sept-08 - Jun-09)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Gaston Pictures


KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Justin Gaston arriving outside El Capitan theatre
KIIS FM's Wango Tango 2010 - Arrivals
The 40th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards - Arrivals