Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bieber > Justin Bieber Profile

Justin Bieber Profile

Justin Bieber

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Date :

March 01, 1994

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "One Time" (2009)

Justin Bieber Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Single "One Time" (2009)

Justin Bieber Personal Fact


Birth Name

Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Date

March 01, 1994

Birth Place

London, Ontario, Canada

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

Canadian

Justin Bieber Family


Father

Jeremy Bieber

Mother

Pattie Mallette

Brother

Jaxson (half-brother)

Sister

Jazmyn (half-sister)

Relation

Selena Gomez (actress/singer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Bieber Pictures


Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue
Justin Bieber and Selena Gomez Ride Segways Together
Open Road Films Justin Bieber's Believe Memoir and Concert Film Presented by Teen Vogue