Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bieber > Justin Bieber Trivia

Justin Bieber Trivia

Justin Bieber

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Date :

March 01, 1994

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "One Time" (2009)
His meet and greet event at the Roosevelt Field Mall in Long Island was canceled after one girl was rushed to the hospital following aggressive pushing and shoving among his more-than-1,000 fans.
Was voted as the #5 "Best Good Example of 2009" by AOL's JSYK.
Guest starred in TV series "True Jackson, VP".
Fractured his foot when performing as Taylor Swift's supporting act at London's Wembley Arena on November 23.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Justin Bieber Pictures


2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Justin Bieber Leaves Barneys New York
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Justin Bieber Leaves Barneys New York
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
Justin Bieber at Z100
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals