Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bieber > Justin Bieber Filmography

Justin Bieber Filmography

Justin Bieber

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Date :

March 01, 1994

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "One Time" (2009)
Zoolander 2 InfoZoolander 2 (2016)


Killing Hasselhoff InfoKilling Hasselhoff (2015) aka "Untitled Celebrity Death Pool"
stars as K.I.T.T (voice)


Justin Bieber's Believe InfoJustin Bieber's Believe (2013)
stars as Himself


Bad 25 InfoBad 25 (2012)
stars as Himself


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation InfoCSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2010) - TV
stars as Jason McCann


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015
Scarlett Johansson
Scarlett Johansson Wax Figure
Jul 30, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Salma Hayek
Kahlil Gibran's The Prophet Special Screening
Jul 29, 2015
Natalie La Rose
Natalie La Rose Performs Live
Jul 29, 2015