Home > Celebrity > J > Justin Bieber > Justin Bieber Discography

Justin Bieber Discography

Justin Bieber

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Justin Drew Bieber

Birth Date :

March 01, 1994

Birth Place :

London, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "One Time" (2009)
Journals
Release year : 2013
Label : The Island Def Jam Music Group
Genre : Pop
Believe Acoustic
Release year : 2013
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Believe [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Believe
Release year : 2012
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Under the Mistletoe
Release year : 2011
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Under the Mistletoe [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2011
Label : Roc-A-Fella
Genre : Pop
Never Say Never - The Remixes
Release year : 2011
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
Under The Mistletoe [CD/DVD]
Release year : 2011
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
My Worlds Acoustic
Release year : 2010
Label : Pid
Genre : Pop
My World 2.0
Release year : 2010
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
My World
Release year : 2009
Label : Island
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter