Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Biggs

Jason Biggs

Jason Biggs

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Matthew Biggs

Birth Date :

May 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Pompton Plains, New Jersey, US

Spouse :

Jenny Mollen (actress, since 23-Apr-08)

Claim to fame :

As Jim Levenstein in the American Pie series of films

Picture Gallery


Jason Biggs in Netflix Exclusive Series Orange Is the New Black Photocall - jason-biggs-orange-is-the-new-black-season-2-photocall-02
Jason Biggs in Netflix Exclusive Series Orange Is the New Black Photocall - jason-biggs-orange-is-the-new-black-season-2-photocall-01
Jason Biggs in The Season Two Premiere of Orange Is the New Black - jason-biggs-premiere-orange-is-the-new-black-season-2-01
Jason Biggs in The Season Two Premiere of Orange Is the New Black - jason-biggs-premiere-orange-is-the-new-black-season-2-02
Jason Biggs in Milk + Bookies Fifth Annual Story Time Celebration - jason-biggs-milk-bookies-fifth-annual-story-time-celebration-01
Jason Biggs in Milk + Bookies Fifth Annual Story Time Celebration - jason-biggs-milk-bookies-fifth-annual-story-time-celebration-02

Filmography


2013 : Orange Is the New Black (TV)
2012 : Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (TV)
2012 : L!fe Happens
2012 : American Reunion
2011 : Grassroots
2011 : Mad Love (TV)
2010 : The Third Rule
2008 : Lower Learning
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter