Home > Celebrity > N > Natasha Lyonne

Natasha Lyonne

Natasha Lyonne

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Natasha Braunstein

Birth Date :

April 04, 1979

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jessica in "American Pie" (1999)

Latest News


'Orange Is the New Black' Leaves Fans Curious About Natasha Lyonne's Status for Season 4

June 13, 2015 06:23:14 GMT

One of "" inmates may check out of Litchfield. Fans have been curious about the status of after her character is missing after the third episode of season 3.
...

Picture Gallery


Natasha Lyonne in 30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - natasha-lyonne-30th-film-independent-spirit-awards-02 Natasha Lyonne in 30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - natasha-lyonne-30th-film-independent-spirit-awards-01 Natasha Lyonne in 30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - duvall-lyonne-30th-film-independent-spirit-awards-02 Natasha Lyonne in 30th Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - duvall-lyonne-30th-film-independent-spirit-awards-01 Natasha Lyonne in 21st Annual SAG Awards - Press Room - moore-lapkus-lyonne-golden-21st-annual-sag-awards-press-room-01 Natasha Lyonne in 21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals - natasha-lyonne-21st-annual-sag-awards-01 Natasha Lyonne in 21st Annual SAG Awards - Arrivals - natasha-lyonne-21st-annual-sag-awards-02 Natasha Lyonne in 21st Annual SAG Awards - Press Room - natasha-lyonne-21st-annual-sag-awards-press-room-01 Natasha Lyonne in Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls - natasha-lyonne-season-4-premiere-of-hbo-s-girls-01 Natasha Lyonne in Season 4 Premiere of HBO's Girls - natasha-lyonne-season-4-premiere-of-hbo-s-girls-02 Natasha Lyonne in Alexander Wang x H and M Collection Launch Event - natasha-lyonne-alexander-wang-x-h-and-m-collection-launch-event-02 Natasha Lyonne in Alexander Wang x H and M Collection Launch Event - natasha-lyonne-alexander-wang-x-h-and-m-collection-launch-event-01 Natasha Lyonne in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - natasha-lyonne-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-01 Natasha Lyonne in 66th Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - natasha-lyonne-66th-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-02 Natasha Lyonne in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - natasha-lyonne-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-02 Natasha Lyonne in 2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals - natasha-lyonne-2014-creative-arts-emmy-awards-01 Natasha Lyonne in 4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - Press Room - aduba-brooks-prepon-cox-nyonne4th-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-press-room-01 Natasha Lyonne in 4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - natasha-lyonne-4th-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-02 Natasha Lyonne in 4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - natasha-lyonne-4th-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-01 Natasha Lyonne in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - natasha-lyonne-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-01 Natasha Lyonne in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - natasha-lyonne-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-02 Natasha Lyonne in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - natasha-lyonne-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-03 Natasha Lyonne in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - natasha-lyonne-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-04 Natasha Lyonne in Netflix's Los Angeles Premiere of Season 4 of Arrested Development - prepon-lyonne-premiere-arrested-development-season-4-01 Natasha Lyonne in The Premiere of Django Unchained - natasha-lyonne-premiere-django-unchained-01 Poster of IFC Films' 4:44 Last Day on Earth (2012) Poster of Backlash Films' All About Evil (2010) Natasha Lyonne stars as Deborah Tennis in Backlash Films' All About Evil (2010) Julie Caitlin Brown stars as Tammy Tennis and Natasha Lyonne stars as Deborah Tennis in Backlash Films' All About Evil (2010) Natasha Lyonne stars as Deborah Tennis in Backlash Films' All About Evil (2010) Poster of The Orchard's Loitering with Intent (2015) Natasha Lyonne stars as Ms. Hoegel and Horatio Sanz stars as Principal Crowe in Vertical Entertainment's G.B.F. (2014) Poster of Gravitas Ventures' Addicted to Fresno (2015 Poster of Lionsgate Films' Girl Most Likely (2013) Natasha Lyonne stars as Tina and Willem Dafoe stars as Cisco in IFC Films' 4:44 Last Day on Earth (2012) Natasha Lyonne stars as Martha and Judy Greer stars as Shannon in Gamechanger Films' Fresno (2015)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter