Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Biggs > Jason Biggs Filmography

Jason Biggs Filmography

Jason Biggs

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Matthew Biggs

Birth Date :

May 12, 1978

Birth Place :

Pompton Plains, New Jersey, US

Claim to fame :

As Jim Levenstein in the American Pie series of films
Drive, She Said InfoDrive, She Said (2016)


Yukon Kornelius (2013) - TM


Orange Is the New Black InfoOrange Is the New Black (2013) - TV
stars as Larry Bloom


The Good Wife InfoThe Good Wife (2012) - TV
stars as Dylan Stack


Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles InfoTeenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (2012) - TV
stars as Leonardo (voice)


L!fe Happens InfoL!fe Happens (2012) aka "BFF & Baby"
stars as Sergei


American Reunion InfoAmerican Reunion (2012)
stars as Jim


Grassroots InfoGrassroots (2011)
stars as Phil


Mad Love InfoMad Love (2011) - TV
stars as Ben Parr


The Third Rule (2010)
stars as Don


Lower Learning InfoLower Learning (2008)
stars as Tom


My Best Friend's Girl InfoMy Best Friend's Girl (2008) aka Bachelor No. 2
stars as Dustin


Over Her Dead Body InfoOver Her Dead Body (2008) aka How I Met My Boyfriend's Dead Fiancee
stars as Dan


Wedding Daze InfoWedding Daze (2007) aka The Pleasure of Your Company
stars as Anderson


Eight Below InfoEight Below (2006) aka 8 Below
stars as Charlie Cooper


Farce of the Penguins (2006) - VI
stars as Insecure Penguin (voice)


Guy X (2005)
stars as Rudy Spruance


Jersey Girl InfoJersey Girl (2004)
stars as Arthur Brickman


Anything Else InfoAnything Else (2003) aka Vie et tout le reste, La (France)
stars as Jerry Falk


American Wedding InfoAmerican Wedding (2003) aka American Pie: The Wedding
stars as Jim Levenstein


Saving Silverman (2001) aka Evil Woman
stars as Darren Silverman


American Pie 2 (2001)
stars as Jim Levenstein


Prozac Nation (2001)
stars as Rafe


Loser (2000) aka The Loser
stars as Paul Tannek


Boys and Girls (2000)
stars as Hunter/Steve


American Pie (1999)
stars as Jim Levenstein


Camp Stories (1997)
stars as Abby


Total Security (1997) - TV
stars as Robbie Rosenfeld


The Boy Who Cried Bitch (1991)
stars as Robert


Mike Mulligan and His Steamshovel (1991)
stars as Boy (voice)


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Oerforms on The Good Morning America Summer Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015
Rihanna
Rihanna Shops at Sax Fifth Avenue
Jul 30, 2015
Helen Mirren
Helen Mirren Views Her 3 Wax Work Figures
Jul 30, 2015