Home > Celebrity > H > Henry Cavill

Henry Cavill

Henry Cavill

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Henry William Dalgliesh Cavill

Birth Date :

May 05, 1983

Birth Place :

Jersey, Channel Islands

Claim to fame :

As Melot in "Tristan & Isolde" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Henry Cavill in The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed - henry-cavill-man-from-uncle-filmed-16
Henry Cavill in The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed - henry-cavill-man-from-uncle-filmed-01
Henry Cavill in The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed - henry-cavill-man-from-uncle-filmed-02
Henry Cavill in The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed - henry-cavill-man-from-uncle-filmed-03
Henry Cavill in The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed - henry-cavill-man-from-uncle-filmed-04
Henry Cavill in The Man from U.N.C.L.E. Filmed - henry-cavill-man-from-uncle-filmed-05
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter