Home > Celebrity > J > Jesse Eisenberg

Jesse Eisenberg

Jesse Eisenberg

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jesse Adam Eisenberg

Birth Date :

October 05, 1983

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nick in "Roger Dodger" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Jesse Eisenberg in 57th BFI London Film Festival - Night Moves Premiere - Arrivals - jesse-eisenberg-57th-bfi-london-film-festival-02
Jesse Eisenberg in 57th BFI London Film Festival - Night Moves Premiere - Arrivals - jesse-eisenberg-57th-bfi-london-film-festival-01
Jesse Eisenberg in Die Unfassbaren Photocall - jesse-eisenberg-die-unfassbaren-photocall-04
Jesse Eisenberg in Die Unfassbaren Photocall - jesse-eisenberg-die-unfassbaren-photocall-03
Jesse Eisenberg in Die Unfassbaren Photocall - jesse-eisenberg-die-unfassbaren-photocall-02
Jesse Eisenberg in Die Unfassbaren Photocall - jesse-eisenberg-die-unfassbaren-photocall-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter