Home > Celebrity > E > Ezra Miller

Ezra Miller

Ezra Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, musician

Birth Name :

Ezra Matthew Miller

Birth Date :

September 30, 1992

Birth Place :

Hoboken, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Kevin in "We Need to Talk About Kevin" (2011)

Latest News


Penn Badgley and Ezra Miller Up for Dick Greyson Role in 'Man of Steel 2'

November 11, 2013 02:13:55 GMT

Two more actors circling the role of Batman's sidekick Dick Grayson in "Man of Steel 2" are revealed. "" hunk and "" actor are added to the mix.
...

Picture Gallery


Ezra Miller in 28h Annual Santa Barbara International Film Festival - Virtuosos Award - ezra-miller-28h-annual-santa-barbara-international-film-festival-03 Ezra Miller in 28h Annual Santa Barbara International Film Festival - Virtuosos Award - ezra-miller-28h-annual-santa-barbara-international-film-festival-02 Ezra Miller in 28h Annual Santa Barbara International Film Festival - Virtuosos Award - ezra-miller-28h-annual-santa-barbara-international-film-festival-01 Ezra Miller in 2013 Independent Spirit Brunch - ezra-miller-2013-independent-spirit-brunch-02 Ezra Miller in 2013 Independent Spirit Brunch - ezra-miller-2013-independent-spirit-brunch-01 Ezra Miller in 16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala - ezra-miller-16th-annual-hollywood-film-awards-gala-01 Ezra Miller in 16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala - ezra-miller-16th-annual-hollywood-film-awards-gala-02 Ezra Miller in 16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala - ezra-miller-16th-annual-hollywood-film-awards-gala-03 Ezra Miller in 16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala - ezra-miller-16th-annual-hollywood-film-awards-gala-04 Ezra Miller in The New York Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Outside Arrivals - ezra-miller-premiere-ny-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-01 Ezra Miller in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - dobrev-watson-miller-whitman-simmons-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-01 Ezra Miller in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - ezra-miller-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-01 Ezra Miller in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - ezra-miller-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-02 Ezra Miller in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - ezra-miller-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-03 Ezra Miller in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - miller-whitman-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-01 Ezra Miller in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - simmons-miller-whitman-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-01 Ezra Miller in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - simmons-miller-whitman-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-02 Ezra Miller in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - simmons-miller-whitman-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-03 Ezra Miller in The Los Angeles Premiere of The Perks of Being a Wallflower - Arrivals - simmons-miller-whitman-premiere-the-perks-of-being-a-wallflower-04 Ezra Miller in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - miller-watson-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-01 Ezra Miller in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - miller-watson-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-02 Ezra Miller in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - miller-watson-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-03 Ezra Miller in 2012 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals - miller-watson-2012-mtv-video-music-awards-04 Ezra Miller in 2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - ezra-miller-2012-mtv-movie-awards-02 Ezra Miller in 2012 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - ezra-miller-2012-mtv-movie-awards-01 Ezra Miller in 55th BFI London Film Festival - We Need to Talk About Kevin UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - ezra-miller-55th-bfi-london-film-festival-01 Ezra Miller in The New York Premiere of Higher Ground - Arrivals - ezra-miller-premiere-higher-ground-02 Ezra Miller in The New York Premiere of Higher Ground - Arrivals - ezra-miller-premiere-higher-ground-01 Ezra Miller in 2011 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 2 - We Need to Talk About Kevin - Photocall - ezra-miller-2011-cannes-international-film-festival-01 Ezra Miller in 2011 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 2 - We Need to Talk About Kevin - Photocall - ezra-miller-2011-cannes-international-film-festival-02 Ezra Miller in 2011 Cannes International Film Festival - Day 2 - We Need to Talk About Kevin - Photocall - miller-swinton-ramsay-reilly-2011-cannes-international-film-festival-01 Ezra Miller in 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Premiere of Every Day - Arrivals - ezra-miller-9th-annual-tribeca-film-festival-01 Ezra Miller in 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Premiere of Every Day - Arrivals - ezra-miller-9th-annual-tribeca-film-festival-02 Ezra Miller in 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Premiere of Every Day - Arrivals - ezra-miller-9th-annual-tribeca-film-festival-03 Ezra Miller in 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Premiere of Beware the Gonzo - Arrivals - mccartney-miller-9th-annual-tribeca-film-festival-01 Ezra Miller in 9th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - Premiere of Beware the Gonzo - Arrivals - ezra-miller-9th-annual-tribeca-film-festival-04
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter