Home > Celebrity > G > Greyson Chance > Greyson Chance Profile

Greyson Chance Profile

Greyson Chance

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Greyson Michael Chance

Birth Date :

August 16, 1997

Birth Place :

Wichita Falls, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Cover for the song "Paparazzi" (2010)

Greyson Chance Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

Cover for the song "Paparazzi" (2010)

Greyson Chance Personal Fact


Birth Name

Greyson Michael Chance

Birth Date

August 16, 1997

Birth Place

Wichita Falls, Texas, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Cheyenne Middle School in Edmond, Oklahoma

Greyson Chance Family


Father

Scott Chance

Mother

Lisa Chance

Brother

Tanner (older)

Sister

Alexa (older)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Greyson Chance Pictures


2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Greyson Chance at The MTV Studios
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Relativity Media's Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures Green Lantern
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals