Home > Celebrity > A > Adrienne Bailon

Adrienne Bailon

Adrienne Bailon

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician, dancer

Birth Name :

Adrienne Eliza Bailon

Birth Date :

October 24, 1983

Birth Place :

Lower East Side, Manhattan, NY

Claim to fame :

As a Chanel in "The Cheetah Girls" (2003)

Picture Gallery


Adrienne Bailon in The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals - adrienne-bailon-2014-bet-awards-03
Adrienne Bailon in The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals - adrienne-bailon-2014-bet-awards-02
Adrienne Bailon in The 2014 BET Awards - Arrivals - adrienne-bailon-2014-bet-awards-01
Adrienne Bailon Celebrates The Launch of Her Custom Sparkle Louder Cocktail Recipe - adrienne-bailon-launch-custom-sparkle-louder-cocktail-recipe-01
Adrienne Bailon Celebrates The Launch of Her Custom Sparkle Louder Cocktail Recipe - adrienne-bailon-launch-custom-sparkle-louder-cocktail-recipe-02
Adrienne Bailon Celebrates The Launch of Her Custom Sparkle Louder Cocktail Recipe - adrienne-bailon-launch-custom-sparkle-louder-cocktail-recipe-03

Filmography


2013 : I'm in Love with a Church Girl
2012 : The Coalition
2008 : Cuttin Da Mustard
2008 : The Cheetah Girls: Passport to Stardom
2008 : The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants 2
2008 : The Cheetah Girls: One World
2006 : All You've Got
2006 : The Cheetah Girls 2
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links