Home > Celebrity > G > Greyson Chance > Greyson Chance Awards

Greyson Chance Awards

Greyson Chance

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Greyson Michael Chance

Birth Date :

August 16, 1997

Birth Place :

Wichita Falls, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Cover for the song "Paparazzi" (2010)

People's Choice Awards, USA


2011

Got nomination for People's Choice Award
category Favorite Viral Video Star

Teen Choice Awards


2010

Got nomination for Teen Choice Award
category Choice Web Star

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Greyson Chance Pictures


'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Relativity Media's Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals
The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals
Greyson Chance at The MTV Studios
Greyson Chance at The MTV Studios
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
Greyson Chance Appears on Much Music's New.Music.Live.