Home > Celebrity > G > Greyson Chance > Greyson Chance Trivia

Greyson Chance Trivia

Greyson Chance

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Greyson Michael Chance

Birth Date :

August 16, 1997

Birth Place :

Wichita Falls, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Cover for the song "Paparazzi" (2010)
Chance is inspired by Christina Aguilera, Augustana, John Legend, and The Beatles.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Greyson Chance Pictures


'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
2011 MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals
Premiere of Relativity Media's Judy Moody and the Not Bummer Summer
'Perez Hilton's Blue Ball 33rd Birthday Celebration' - Arrivals
The 2010 MTV Video Music Awards (MTV VMAs) - Arrivals
Greyson Chance Appears on Much Music's New.Music.Live.
The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of Cars 2 - Arrivals