Home > Celebrity > G > Greyson Chance > Greyson Chance Discography

Greyson Chance Discography

Greyson Chance

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Greyson Michael Chance

Birth Date :

August 16, 1997

Birth Place :

Wichita Falls, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Cover for the song "Paparazzi" (2010)
Planet X
Release year : 2014
Label : Bill Silva Management
Genre : Pop
Truth Be Told, Part 1
Release year : 2012
Label : Geffen
Genre : Pop
Hold on 'Til the Night
Release year : 2011
Label : Maverick/Geffen
Genre : Pop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter