Home > Celebrity > Y > Yasmine Bleeth

Yasmine Bleeth

Yasmine Bleeth

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Yasmine Amanda Bleeth

Birth Date :

June 14, 1968

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Spouse :

Paul Cerrito (since 25-Aug-02)

Claim to fame :

As Caroline Holden in TV series "Baywatch" (1994 - 1997)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter