Home > Celebrity > F > Fairuza Balk

Fairuza Balk

Fairuza Balk

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Fairuza Alejandra Balk

Birth Date :

May 21, 1974

Birth Place :

Point Reyes, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nancy Downs in "The Craft" (1996)

Picture Gallery


Fairuza Balk as Amber and Gabriel Mann as Earl in Sony Pictures Classics' Dont Come Knocking (2006) Fairuza Balk as Amber and Gabriel Mann as Earl in Sony Pictures Classics' Dont Come Knocking (2006) Gabriel Mann as Earl and Fairuza Balk as Amber in Sony Pictures Classics' Dont Come Knocking (2006) Sarah Polley, Fairuza Balk and Gabriel Mann in Sony Pictures Classics' Dont Come Knocking (2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter