Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Stonestreet

Eric Stonestreet

Eric Stonestreet

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Allen Stonestreet

Birth Date :

September 09, 1971

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cameron Tucker in "Modern Family" (TV) (2009)

Picture Gallery


Eric Stonestreet in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - burrell-gould-rodriguez-o-neill-stonestreet-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01
Eric Stonestreet in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - burrell-hyland-o-neill-gould-bowen-rodriguez-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01
Eric Stonestreet in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - burrell-gould-rodriguez-o-neill-stonestreet-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-02
Eric Stonestreet in 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - eric-stonestreet-71st-annual-golden-globe-awards-01
Eric Stonestreet in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - eric-stonestreet-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-02
Eric Stonestreet in 65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room - hyland-emmons-vergara-burrell-winter-ferguson-gould-65th-annual-primetime-emmy-awards-press-room-01

Filmography


2016 : Untitled Pets Movie
2014 : The Day the Laughter Stopped
2014 : The Loft
2013 : Sofia the First (TV)
2013 : Identity Thief
2011 : Bad Teacher
2011 : Issues (TV)
2010 : Father vs. Son
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links