Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Stonestreet > Eric Stonestreet Profile

Eric Stonestreet Profile

Eric Stonestreet

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Allen Stonestreet

Birth Date :

September 09, 1971

Birth Place :

Kansas City, Kansas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cameron Tucker in "Modern Family" (TV) (2009)

Eric Stonestreet Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Cameron Tucker in "Modern Family" (TV) (2009)

Eric Stonestreet Personal Fact


Birth Name

Eric Allen Stonestreet

Birth Date

September 09, 1971

Birth Place

Kansas City, Kansas, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Piper High School in Kansas City, Kansas
  • Graduated from Kansas State University in 1996

Eric Stonestreet Family


Relation

Katherine Tokarz (actress)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eric Stonestreet Pictures


Stand Up To Cancer 2012 - Arrivals
The Trevor Project's 2011 Trevor Live! - Arrivals
Premiere of FX's American Horror Story
Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals
64th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Press Room
71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party
Ed O'Neill Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame