Home > Celebrity > J > Jason Segel

Jason Segel

Jason Segel

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jason Jordan Segel

Birth Date :

January 18, 1980

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nick Andopolis in TV series "Freaks and Geeks" (1999-2000)

Picture Gallery


Jason Segel in Film Premiere Sex Tape - segel-diaz-premiere-sex-tape-04
Jason Segel in Film Premiere Sex Tape - segel-diaz-premiere-sex-tape-01
Jason Segel in Film Premiere Sex Tape - segel-diaz-premiere-sex-tape-02
Jason Segel in Film Premiere Sex Tape - jason-segel-premiere-sex-tape-01
Jason Segel in Film Premiere Sex Tape - jason-segel-premiere-sex-tape-02
Jason Segel in Film Premiere Sex Tape - segel-diaz-premiere-sex-tape-03

Filmography


2015 : Untitled Maple Syrup Heist Movie
2015 : The Other F Word
2015 : The End of the Tour
2014 : Sex Tape
2014 : Undercover Cop
2012 : This Is 40
2012 : The Five-Year Engagement
2011 : Jason Segel & Paul Rudd Meet Rush
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links