Home > Celebrity > D > Dominic Monaghan

Dominic Monaghan

Dominic Monaghan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dominic Bernard Patrick Luke Monaghan

Birth Date :

December 08, 1976

Birth Place :

Berlin, Germany

Claim to fame :

As Merry in "The Lord of the Rings" trilogy

Picture Gallery


Dominic Monaghan in 2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet - dominic-monaghan-2013-young-hollywood-awards-06
Dominic Monaghan in 2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet - dominic-monaghan-2013-young-hollywood-awards-01
Dominic Monaghan in 2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet - dominic-monaghan-2013-young-hollywood-awards-02
Dominic Monaghan in 2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet - dominic-monaghan-2013-young-hollywood-awards-03
Dominic Monaghan in 2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet - dominic-monaghan-2013-young-hollywood-awards-04
Dominic Monaghan in 2013 Young Hollywood Awards - Red Carpet - dominic-monaghan-2013-young-hollywood-awards-05

Filmography


2015 : The Hundred Code (TV)
2014 : Molly Moon
2014 : Deep Burial
2012 : Wild Things with Dominic Monaghan (TV)
2012 : The Day
2012 : The Unknown (TV)
2012 : The Millionaire Tour
2012 : Soldiers of Fortune
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links