Home > Celebrity > A > Analeigh Tipton

Analeigh Tipton

Analeigh Tipton

Profile


Famous as :

Model, actress, skater

Birth Name :

Analeigh Christian Tipton

Birth Date :

November 09, 1988

Birth Place :

Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA

Claim to fame :

Placed third on Cycle 11 of "America's Next Top Model" (2008)

Latest News


'Manhattan Love Story' Co-Stars Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton Are Dating

September 26, 2014 08:08:05 GMT

and , who play a couple on new ABC series "", are dating, Us Weekly reports. The couple was first spotted sharing a kiss while watching the U.S. Open at USTA Billie Jean King National Tennis Center last month.
...

Picture Gallery


Analeigh Tipton in Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-american-sniper-02 Analeigh Tipton in Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals - mcdorman-tipton-premiere-american-sniper-01 Analeigh Tipton in Premiere of American Sniper - Red Carpet Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-american-sniper-01 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-01 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-04 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-03 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-02 Jake McDorman and Analeigh Tipton on Manhattan Love Story Set - mcdorman-tipton-manhattan-love-story-set-05 Analeigh Tipton in Entertainment Weekly and ABC Network 2014 Upfront Presentation - Arrivals - mcdorman-tipton-2014-upfront-presentation-01 Analeigh Tipton in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - analeigh-tipton-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Analeigh Tipton in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - analeigh-tipton-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Analeigh Tipton in Warm Bodies Premiere - analeigh-tipton-warm-bodies-premiere-02 Analeigh Tipton in Warm Bodies Premiere - analeigh-tipton-warm-bodies-premiere-01 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-04 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-05 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-06 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-07 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-09 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-08 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-01 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-02 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-10 Analeigh Tipton in World Premiere of Crazy, Stupid, Love - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-crazy-stupid-love-03 Analeigh Tipton in The Los Angeles Premiere of Horrible Bosses - Arrivals - analeigh-tipton-premiere-horrible-bosses-01 Analeigh Tipton at Starbucks in West Hollywood - analeigh-tipton-at-starbucks-02 Analeigh Tipton at Starbucks in West Hollywood - analeigh-tipton-at-starbucks-01 Analeigh Tipton at Starbucks in West Hollywood - analeigh-tipton-at-starbucks-03 Analeigh Tipton stars as Nora in Summit Entertainment's Warm Bodies (2013) Analeigh Tipton stars as Jessica in Warner Bros. Pictures' Crazy, Stupid, Love. (2011) Analeigh Tipton stars as Nora in Summit Entertainment's Warm Bodies (2013) Analeigh Tipton, Teresa Palmer and Dave Franco in Summit Entertainment's Warm Bodies (2013) Analeigh Tipton, Teresa Palmer and Dave Franco in Summit Entertainment's Warm Bodies (2013) Poster of Gravitas Ventures' 4 Minute Mile (2014) Analeigh Tipton stars as Megan and Miles Teller stars as Alec in Entertainment One's Two Night Stand (2014) Analeigh Tipton, Julianne Moore and Steve Carell in Warner Bros. Pictures' Crazy, Stupid, Love. (2011) Steve Carell stars as Cal Weaver and Analeigh Tipton stars as Jessica in Warner Bros. Pictures' Crazy, Stupid, Love. (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter