Home > Celebrity > E > Ethan Hawke

Ethan Hawke

Ethan Hawke

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Ethan Green Hawke

Birth Date :

November 06, 1970

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Spouse :

Uma Thurman (actress, 1-May-98 - 20-Jul-04), Ryan Shawhughes (former nanny, since 18-Jun-08)

Claim to fame :

As Jake in "Training Day" (2001)

Picture Gallery


Ethan Hawke in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - ethan-hawke-68th-annual-tony-awards-01
Ethan Hawke in The 68th Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - ethan-hawke-68th-annual-tony-awards-02
Ethan Hawke in The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals - hawke-delpy-linklater-86th-annual-oscars-01
Ethan Hawke in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - ethan-hawke-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Ethan Hawke in The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals - hawke-shawhughes-86th-annual-oscars-01
Ethan Hawke in The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals - hawke-delpy-linklater-86th-annual-oscars-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter