Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Farley

Chris Farley

Chris Farley

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

Christopher Crosby Farley

Birth Date :

February 15, 1964

Birth Place :

Madison, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

As Haru in movie "Beverly Hills Ninja" (1997)

Filmography


1998 : The Waterboy
1998 : Dirty Work
1998 : Almost Heroes
1997 : Beverly Hills Ninja
1996 : Black Sheep
1995 : Tommy Boy
1995 : Billy Madison
1994 : Airheads
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter