Home > Celebrity > D > David Spade

David Spade

David Spade

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

David Wayne Spade

Birth Date :

July 22, 1964

Birth Place :

Birmingham, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As a cast member in TV sketch comedy "Saturday Night Live" (1990-2002)

Picture Gallery


David Spade Walks in Beverly Hills - david-spade-walks-in-beverly-hills-04
David Spade Walks in Beverly Hills - david-spade-walks-in-beverly-hills-03
David Spade Walks in Beverly Hills - david-spade-walks-in-beverly-hills-02
David Spade Walks in Beverly Hills - david-spade-walks-in-beverly-hills-01
David Spade in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - david-spade-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
David Spade in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - david-spade-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01

Filmography


2013 : Bad Management
2013 : Grown Ups 2
2012 : Shit People Don't Say in LA
2012 : Hotel Transylvania
2011 : Jack and Jill
2010 : Grown Ups
2008 : Carpet Bros (TV)
2007 : Rules of Engagement (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter