Home > Celebrity > A > Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Adam Campbell

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Adam Jones

Birth Date :

November 07, 1980

Birth Place :

Bath, England, UK

Spouse :

Jayma Mays (actress, since 28-Oct-07)

Claim to fame :

As Grant Funkyerdoder in "Date Movie" (2006)

Picture Gallery


Adam Campbell in Premiere of FX's American Horror Story - campbell-mays-premiere-american-horror-story-01 Adam Campbell in "Glee" Los Angeles Premiere Event - Arrivals - ALO-069544 Adam Campbell in "Glee" Los Angeles Premiere Event - Arrivals - ALO-069545 Alyson Hannigan and Adam Campbell in The 20th Century Fox's "Date Movie" (2006) Alyson Hannigan, Adam Campbell and Valery Ortiz in The 20th Century Fox's "Date Movie" (2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter