Home > Celebrity > A > Adam Hicks

Adam Hicks

Adam Hicks

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Adam Paul Nielson Hicks

Birth Date :

November 28, 1992

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Luther in TV series "Zeke and Luther" (2009)

Latest News


Emma Roberts and Adam Hicks Visit 'J.O.N.A.S!'

February 25, 2010 09:15:16 GMT

When "J.O.N.A.S!" returns this summer, there will be a guest starring appearance of and . The young stars have spilled through their Twitter posts that they have left the set of the Disney Channel comedy to shoot their part on Wednesday, February 24.
...

Picture Gallery


Adam Hicks in Elizabeth Glaser Pediatric AIDS Foundation 20th Annual 'A Time For Heroes' Celebrity Carnival - wenn2449306 Hayley Kiyoko, Adam Hicks and Naomi Scott in Disney Channel's Lemonade Mouth (2011) Hayley Kiyoko, Adam Hicks, Blake Michael, Naomi Scott and Bridgit Mendler in Disney Channel's Lemonade Mouth (2011) Adam Hicks, Hayley Kiyoko, Blake Michael, Bridgit Mendler and Naomi Scott in Disney Channel's Lemonade Mouth (2011) Adam Hicks, Bridgit Mendler, Hayley Kiyoko, Blake Michael and Naomi Scott in Disney Channel's Lemonade Mouth (2011) Adam Hicks, Bridgit Mendler, Hayley Kiyoko, Blake Michael and Naomi Scott in Disney Channel's Lemonade Mouth (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter