Home > Celebrity > H > Hutch Dano

Hutch Dano

Hutch Dano

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Hutchings Royal Dano

Birth Date :

May 21, 1992

Birth Place :

Santa Monica, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zeke in TV series "Zeke & Luther" (2009)

Latest News


Selena Gomez and Joey King Premiere 'Ramona and Beezus' in New York

July 21, 2010 05:13:31 GMT

Three days shy of its U.S. release, "" has been premiered in New York City on Tuesday, July 20. and who bonded when portraying the Quimby sisters in the film showed their off-screen chemistry when attending the special screening at Madison Square Park.
...

Taylor Lautner, Selena Gomez and 'Ramona and Beezus' Cast Had a Bowling Match

July 06, 2010 03:58:05 GMT

has enjoyed his down time by having a bowling match with and her "" co-stars, including , and Jason Spevack. The stars had their bowling night when they filmed in Vancouver earlier this year.
...

Teairra Mari's 'My Lovin' ' Video Debuted, Featuring Bathroom Scene

July 05, 2010 08:01:14 GMT

takes all her clothes off in a music video filmed to support her track "My Lovin' ". The 22-year-old R&B singer jumps into bathtub, giving a seductive look to the camera while her hands are busy brushing foam all over her body. Fresh from taking a bath, she is dressed and gets inside a waiting car with an iPad on her hand.
...
©

New On-Set Pics of 'Conan' Feature the Battle Scenes

July 05, 2010 07:44:20 GMT

"Conan" has wrapped principal photography in June but new pictures from behind the scenes of the production have just hit the web. The photos share the making of battle scenes involving the titular character and a bald man.
...

Trailer to New DCOM 'Den Brother' Starring Hutch Dano

July 05, 2010 07:21:14 GMT

Premiering on August 13, Disney Channel's Original Movie "" has released the first trailer. Starring , "Brother" follows Alex Pearson who is suspended from the hockey team and ends up as the Bumble Bee Troop leader for his sister's troop.
...

Picture Gallery


Hutch Dano in Disney/ABC Television Group Summer Press Junket - Arrivals - disney_junket_089_wenn2846740 G. Hannelius stars as Emily and Hutch Dano in Disney Channel's Den Brother (2010) Hutch Dano in Disney Channel's Den Brother (2010) Selena Gomez stars as Beezus and Hutch Dano stars as Henry Huggins in 20th Century Fox's Ramona and Beezus (2010) Hutch Dano and G. Hannelius stars as Emily in Disney Channel's Den Brother (2010) Hutch Dano in Disney Channel's Den Brother (2010) Hutch Dano and Kelsey Chow stras as Matisse in Disney Channel's Den Brother (2010) Kelsey Chow stras as Matisse and Hutch Dano in Disney Channel's Den Brother (2010) Hutch Dano and Kelsey Chow stras as Matisse in Disney Channel's Den Brother (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter