Home > Celebrity > A > Alexander Gould

Alexander Gould

Alexander Gould

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Alexander Jerome Gould

Birth Date :

May 04, 1994

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Nemo in "Finding Nemo" (2003)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Alexander Gould in Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED' - red_premiere_44_wenn3045401 Alexander Gould in Special Screening of Summit Entertainment's 'RED' - red_premiere_60_wenn3045417 Alexander Gould in The 61st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals - ALO-087605
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter