Home > Celebrity > A > Adam Hicks > Adam Hicks Profile

Adam Hicks Profile

Adam Hicks

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Adam Paul Nielson Hicks

Birth Date :

November 28, 1992

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As Luther in TV series "Zeke and Luther" (2009)

Adam Hicks Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Luther in TV series "Zeke and Luther" (2009)

Adam Hicks Personal Fact


Birth Name

Adam Paul Nielson Hicks

Birth Date

November 28, 1992

Birth Place

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Height

5' 11"

Nationality

American

Adam Hicks Family


Father

Ron

Mother

Lucy

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Adam Hicks Pictures


Elizabeth Glaser Pediatric AIDS Foundation 20th Annual 'A Time For Heroes' Celebrity Carnival