Zelda Williams Profile
Zelda Williams Profile Photo

Zelda Williams

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Zelda Rae Williams
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1989
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
Daughter of late comedian and actor Robin Williams
Birth Name
Zelda Rae Williams
Birth Date
Jul 31, 1989
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Green
Father
Robin Williams (21-Jul-51 - 11-Aug-14)
Mother
Marsha Garces (b. 18-Jun-56)
Brother
Cody Alan Williams (b. 25-Nov-91), Zachary Pym Williams (half-brother, b. 11-Apr-83)
Zelda Williams Video Gallery

The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D Commercial (with Robin Williams)

video