Xzibit Profile
Xzibit Profile Photo

Xzibit

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Alvin Nathaniel Joiner IV
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1974
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Famous As
Rapper, actor
Popular for
Album "Restless" (2000)
Birth Name
Alvin Nathaniel Joiner IV
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1974
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Spouse
Krista Joiner (since 30-Nov-14)
Son
Tremaine, Xavier Kingston Joiner (b. 15-May-08, d. 26-May-08), Gatlyn (b. 16-Jun-10)
Xzibit News and Articles
Xzibit Video Gallery

No Comin' Back (Feat. B-Real & Demrick)

video

Wanted (Feat. B-Real & Demrick)

video

The First 48 (Feat. B-Real, Demrick)

video

Up Out the Way (Feat. E-40)

video

Napalm

video

Man on the Moon (Feat. Young De)

video