Austin Butler Profile
Austin Butler Profile Photo

Austin Butler

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Austin Robert Butler
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1991
Birth Place
Anaheim, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As James Garrett in "Zoey 101" (2007-2008) (TV)
Birth Name
Austin Robert Butler
Birth Date
Aug 17, 1991
Birth Place
Anaheim, California, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue
Father
David Butler
Mother
Lori Anne Howell (d. 11-Sep-14)
Sister
Ashley (older, actor)
Relation
Vanessa Hudgens (since 2011)