Adam Rodriguez Profile
Adam Rodriguez Profile Photo

Adam Rodriguez

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Adam Michael Rodriguez
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1975
Birth Place
Yonkers, New York, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Eric Delko in TV series "CSI: Miami"
Birth Name
Adam Michael Rodriguez
Birth Date
Apr 2, 1975
Birth Place
Yonkers, New York, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Graduated from Clarkstown High School North, NY, in 1993
Mother
Janet
Adam Rodriguez News and Articles