Xzibit
Xzibit Profile Photo

Xzibit

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Alvin Nathaniel Joiner IV
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1974
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Xzibit Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Napalm

EMI

Rap
album / discography

MMX

E1 Music

Rap
album / discography

Full Circle

Koch

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Man vs Machine

Columbia

Rap
album / discography

Restless

Loud

Rap
Rap