Xzibit
Xzibit Profile Photo

Xzibit

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Alvin Nathaniel Joiner IV
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1974
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Xzibit Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Guardians of Luna Alan Jedda (voice) - -
Sun Dogs Staff Sgt. Jenkins - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Empire Leslie "Shyne" Johnson TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hawaii Five-0 JC Dekker / Jason Decker TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seal Team Six: The Raid on Osama Bin Laden Mule - aka "Code Name Geronimo"
Title Star As Genre Info
Weekends at Bellevue Chuck TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Malice in Wonderland Jabberwock VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Violet Darrell Hughes - -
Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans Big Fate - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The X-Files: I Want to Believe Agent Manheim - aka The X-Files Movie
Title Star As Genre Info
Gridiron Gang Malcolm Moore - -
Hoodwinked Chief Grizzly (voice) - aka Hoodwinked! The True Story of Red Riding Hood
Title Star As Genre Info
Derailed Dexter - -
XXX: State of the Union Zeke - aka xXx2: The Next Level
Title Star As Genre Info
Full Clip Duncan - -
Strong Arm Steady - VI -
The Chronicles of Riddick: Escape from Butcher Bay Abbott (voice) VG -
Title Star As Genre Info
8 Mile Male Lunch Truck Rapper - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Slim Shady Show Knuckles VI -
The Wash Wayne - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Tha Eastsidaz Blue - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Breaks Jamal - -