Xzibit
Xzibit Profile Photo

Xzibit

Famous As
Rapper, actor
Birth Name
Alvin Nathaniel Joiner IV
Birth Date
Sep 18, 1974
Birth Place
Detroit, Michigan, USA
Xzibit Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2001 N Live Performer of the Year - -
1999 N Video of the Year "What U See Is What U Get" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2005 N Choice TV Personality: Male - -
2004 N Choice Reality/Variety TV Star - Male Pimp My Ride (2004) -
2004 N Choice TV Personality: Male - -